Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
171, RECTORY ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7RU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£17,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£182,000
+10.3%
Sold on 5 December 2005
Terraced
+£17,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,950
+17.8%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+104.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,500
Sold on 4 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7RU
← Back to All Properties