Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
81, BARLEY PONDS ROAD, WARE, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG12 7HA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£348,600
Last Sold Price
20 April 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£128,605 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£348,600
+58.5%
Sold on 20 April 2016
Terraced
+£128,605 from previous sale
Sale #4
£219,995
+33.3%
Sold on 16 November 2009
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,995
+52.8%
Sold on 14 August 2003
Terraced
+£56,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG12 7HA
← Back to All Properties