89, VICARAGE ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS

DY8 4QZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£455,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£455,000+13.8%
Sold on 18 August 2025
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£400,000+40.4%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£285,000+132.7%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Terraced
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500+91.4%
Sold on 7 March 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 29 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1