Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RIPON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7UL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
6 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
-2.2%
Sold on 6 May 2022
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+94.0%
Sold on 23 January 2012
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000
+81.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7UL
← Back to All Properties