Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ABBEY MEWS, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
LU6 3PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.6%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,000
+47.6%
Sold on 7 June 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+13.8%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,500
+162.3%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 16 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU6 3PJ
← Back to All Properties