46, PEEL HOUSE LANE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 6TJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£152,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£152,000+29.4%
Sold on 14 April 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500+150.3%
Sold on 20 April 2007
Terraced
+£70,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950+49.0%
Sold on 17 May 2002
Terraced
+£15,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1