Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ASHBOURNE ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK7 6DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.8%
Price Change
+£192,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+82.8%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£192,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,500
Sold on 4 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK7 6DX
← Back to All Properties