105, BENTLEY DRIVE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX

CM17 9QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£290,000+150.0%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+37.3%
Sold on 4 July 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,500-2.3%
Sold on 17 July 1998
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1