51, SOUTH VIEW ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO15 5JD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£58,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,000+21.5%
Sold on 18 November 2011
Semi-Detached
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£270,000+93.5%
Sold on 30 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 22 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1