Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, KLIFFEN PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 0AL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
12 December 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.8%
Price Change
+£22,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
+36.8%
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+36.3%
Sold on 8 September 2003
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 0AL
← Back to All Properties