46, SHAFTESBURY CRESCENT, STAINES-UPON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW18 1QW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£397,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£122,550 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£397,500+44.6%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£122,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£274,950+82.7%
Sold on 12 January 2011
Terraced
+£124,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,500
Sold on 16 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1