Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, RAMSDEN ROAD, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 9NU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,950
Last Sold Price
8 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.2%
Price Change
+£34,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£73,950
+87.2%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 9NU
← Back to All Properties