Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, FIELD EDGE DRIVE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 8ZF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+6.9%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£247,000
+9.8%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£224,950
Sold on 27 October 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 8ZF
← Back to All Properties