Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, VALIANT CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
28 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£99,950
+66.7%
Sold on 28 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+33.2%
Sold on 2 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0SA
← Back to All Properties