51, LILIAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR6 6RZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£65,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.1%
Price Change
+£45,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£65,000+229.1%
Sold on 3 September 2012
Terraced
+£45,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£19,750+16.2%
Sold on 18 March 1999
Terraced
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1