94, CALDBECK ROAD, WHITEHAVEN, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA28 6XQ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£167,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.1%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£167,500+86.1%
Sold on 20 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1