Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WESTERN DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK19 7LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,500
Last Sold Price
3 January 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,500
+58.2%
Sold on 3 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 25 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK19 7LD
← Back to All Properties