Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, THE CHASE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 2WA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.2%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+51.2%
Sold on 6 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+49.3%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000
+20.0%
Sold on 21 July 2014
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 2WA
← Back to All Properties