43, MILL LANE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 8NB

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£98,000-6.7%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£105,000+23.6%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,950-12.4%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£97,000-4.2%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
-£4,231 from previous sale
Sale #4
£101,231+166.4%
Sold on 16 December 2005
Terraced
+£63,231 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+4.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,250
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1