19, BEECHFIELD CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L26 1YQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.3%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,000-6.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£95,000+0.1%
Sold on 14 August 2009
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950+38.1%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£26,201 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,749
Sold on 5 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1