27, CHURCH ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 0QA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+12.9%
Sold on 11 September 2023
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£283,500+102.5%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Terraced
+£143,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+66.7%
Sold on 21 February 2011
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+78.7%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 20 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1