FLAT 34, KENNETT COURT, OAKLEIGH CLOSE, SWANLEY, SEVENOAKS, KENT

BR8 7WP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,500
Last Sold Price
19 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.1%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,500+120.1%
Sold on 19 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+28.7%
Sold on 31 January 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 20 March 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1