9, MONKWOOD ROAD, ROTHERHAM, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S62 7JN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£20,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,000+22.8%
Sold on 31 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 17 September 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1