Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
131, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 18 June 2021
Terraced
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+20.0%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+295.8%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JE
← Back to All Properties