Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£142,000
+35.2%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£105,000
+6.1%
Sold on 30 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£99,000
-16.1%
Sold on 28 August 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000
-1.7%
Sold on 23 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+192.7%
Sold on 1 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 12 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties