Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SELBOURNE AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK3 5BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£265,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£265,000
+43.2%
Sold on 27 February 2015
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£185,000
+37.0%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+22.7%
Sold on 4 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 18 February 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK3 5BX
← Back to All Properties