5, WOOLLEY AVENUE, STOCKPORT, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE

SK12 1XU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£660,000
Last Sold Price
21 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+230.1%
Price Change
+£460,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£660,000+230.1%
Sold on 21 February 2024
Detached
+£460,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950+29.0%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1