60, DOULTON DRIVE, SMETHWICK, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

B66 1RA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.3%
Price Change
+£75,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£160,000+89.3%
Sold on 15 March 2018
Terraced
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£84,500-51.7%
Sold on 10 June 2013
Terraced
-£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+20.7%
Sold on 26 March 2007
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+9.8%
Sold on 21 July 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000+50.1%
Sold on 7 May 2003
Terraced
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,950
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1