Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, TULLIE STREET, CARLISLE, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA1 2BA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 19 March 2025
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+50.2%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,500
-35.3%
Sold on 4 April 2017
Terraced
-£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 7 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2BA
← Back to All Properties