Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROSS STREET, EYE, MID SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP21 5AH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+31.9%
Sold on 17 December 2015
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,500
-12.8%
Sold on 20 May 2014
Terraced
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,500
+268.2%
Sold on 14 August 2008
Terraced
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP21 5AH
← Back to All Properties