Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WALKERS WAY, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 6HW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£455,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.9%
Price Change
+£206,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£455,000
+82.9%
Sold on 7 October 2022
Detached
+£206,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,750
+8.2%
Sold on 21 November 2011
Detached
+£18,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+36.9%
Sold on 15 August 2008
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 6HW
← Back to All Properties