7, HAILEY FLATS, LONDON ROAD, ATTLEBOROUGH, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK

NR17 2DJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£75,500+15.3%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500+191.1%
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,500+45.2%
Sold on 1 February 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,500
Sold on 21 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1