Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, HURWORTH AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 7FF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 August 2005
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,000
+29.5%
Sold on 11 September 2002
Terraced
+£62,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,995
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 7FF
← Back to All Properties