Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, NINFIELD ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 5BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,000
+32.4%
Sold on 18 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+30.6%
Sold on 19 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 22 July 2011
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 5BB
← Back to All Properties