Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, LARCH STREET, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6DL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.2%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+32.2%
Sold on 16 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£174,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+42.2%
Sold on 17 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+67.9%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,000
+13.7%
Sold on 15 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£8,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,950
Sold on 12 April 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6DL
← Back to All Properties