Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SAFFRON HOUSE, THE STREET, NORWICH, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR12 0DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£97,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+26.5%
Sold on 18 November 2020
Detached
+£97,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£367,500
+33.6%
Sold on 17 December 2007
Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 2 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR12 0DG
← Back to All Properties