Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
167, WINCHESTER ROAD, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG31 8RX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,950
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£199,950
+33.3%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£149,950
+5.6%
Sold on 5 December 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,995
Sold on 19 July 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG31 8RX
← Back to All Properties