Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, KNITTERS ROAD, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 2FT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
11 June 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.3%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£173,000
+11.3%
Sold on 11 June 2021
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£155,500
+9.5%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
-5.3%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 7 January 2015
Semi-Detached
+£2,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,495
Sold on 27 September 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 2FT
← Back to All Properties