Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, ORWELL VIEW ROAD, IPSWICH, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
IP9 1NW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+223.4%
Price Change
+£186,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£270,000
+223.4%
Sold on 19 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£186,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 15 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP9 1NW
← Back to All Properties