Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ROYAL COURT DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 4AZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.8%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
+40.8%
Sold on 10 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£71,000
-36.6%
Sold on 19 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000
-2.6%
Sold on 27 May 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£2,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,950
+57.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 30 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 4AZ
← Back to All Properties