Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, MARUNDEN GREEN, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL2 2DU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£448,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.9%
Price Change
+£108,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£448,500
+31.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL2 2DU
← Back to All Properties