Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33A, SHAFTESBURY ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO5 3JP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
8 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£175,000
+2.9%
Sold on 8 August 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£170,000
+51.8%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+67.2%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,000
Sold on 29 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO5 3JP
← Back to All Properties