4, BASALT CLOSE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

WS2 8XB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£157,000
Last Sold Price
6 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.2%
Price Change
+£94,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£157,000+149.2%
Sold on 6 July 2022
Terraced
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+32.6%
Sold on 14 August 2002
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1