61, FAKENHAM WAY, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST

GU47 0YS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
14 July 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.0%
Price Change
+£139,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£389,950+56.0%
Sold on 14 July 2014
Detached
+£139,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000+59.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000+80.5%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 26 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1