Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, ST MICHAELS VIEW, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 8GX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.0%
Price Change
-£34,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-28.0%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 17 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 8GX
← Back to All Properties