134, CONISTON ROAD, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE

PR2 8AY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£156,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£156,000+119.7%
Sold on 27 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+34.1%
Sold on 10 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£18,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 8 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1