28, RIDHAM AVENUE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT

ME10 2SH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+2.8%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000+1.1%
Sold on 30 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£178,000+206.9%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£58,000+29.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,950-0.1%
Sold on 21 September 1998
Semi-Detached
-£50 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1