Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BLACKSNAPE ROAD, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB3 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
21 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£24,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+11.1%
Sold on 21 November 2019
Semi-Detached
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+275.0%
Sold on 9 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 19 November 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB3 3PN
← Back to All Properties