Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, KNOWLE LANE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2QA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+2.9%
Sold on 17 August 2018
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+0.7%
Sold on 29 June 2011
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 3 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2QA
← Back to All Properties