24, WATERLOO AVENUE, LEISTON, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP16 4HE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+562.8%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£142,500+562.8%
Sold on 13 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£21,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1